第43回 神戸笹波会展 受 賞 者(敬称略)
笹舟賞
(常任総務より)
西村 雅舟

三舟賞
(董事より)
浄念 棠光

会長賞
(董事より)
宮崎 弘水

副会長賞
(参事より)
一谷 艸美

準副会長賞
(参事より)
島田 揺花
中尾 勝子

理事長賞
(参与より)
榊 鈴舟

準理事長賞
(参与より)
田中 蘭水
沼舘 蒼舟

神戸笹波大賞
(総務より)
大谷 知央

神戸笹波準大賞
(総務より)
大塚 暢舟
岸 雅舟
土肥 恵子
東塚 可舟
文屋 雅子
三木 友子
目黒 爽舟
若原 水清

神戸新聞社賞
(常任理事より)
鍵岡 美舟

兵庫県芸術文化協会賞
(理事より)
久堀 美香代

特別賞
(常任理事より)
今井 芙美子
榎 丹風
鍵岡 美舟
笠谷 慶舟
清野 衣舟
神代 蘭葉
澤口 研舟
陶守 成湖
鈴木 泉舟
鈴木 素舟
武田 祥江
寺脇 聴舟
直井 美奈子
中野 千恵子
成見 真代
西本 幸子
平谷 東水
南 翠楓
宮下 春苑
三好 雫舟
目代 代舟
森本 感舟
鷲田 華園

準特別賞
(常任理事より)
秋永 華川
石川 白麗
出﨑 梨邑
大上 美穂
大深 良子
小方 恭平
川田 香苑
神田 白櫻
菊地 昭恵
桑名 希舟
小宮山 青櫻
酒井 招汀
笹井 彩扇
佐々木 香峰
佐々木 萌山
佐藤 加恵
佐藤 美穂
重井 涛香
志水 あゆみ
下 加舟
多勢 秀葉
立石 加志子
津田 小華
長谷 幸舟
中永 真舟
中山 真紀
長谷部 佑朋
日谷 冬水
平林 貴扇
松尾 香舟
松本 慶子
三島 当子
山川 星扇
山口 萃湖
湯川 雪江
吉田 新舟

神戸笹波会賞
(理事より)
秋山 紫洋
浅海 光子
東 龍治
安部 美都子
石原 房子
伊藤 慧心
伊東 香雲
今井 見舟
大鹿 聖舟
大武 美翆
太田 千江
岡野 恵園
岡本 千秋
荻野 伊津子
小熊 舟花
河井 栄子
川口 清美
川瀬 丁舟
河村 薫子
北郡 春華
久堀 美香代
熊沢 嘉子
栗田 紫櫻
小池 純香
合田 青雅
小名木 光葩
佐久間 一凌
佐々木 華倫
佐々木 順子
佐師 麗華
佐藤 恵舟
嶋村 幹子
庄田 清風
城田 智麗
杉原 由美子
杉山 嘉代子
鈴木 鵬雲
平 珠扇
髙杉 桜邨
武知 一恵
谷 紫琴
西牧 素琴
野﨑 君代
萩原 東裕
広部 啓子
福井 文枝
古沢 華央
波々伯部 澄子
槙原 志舟
町田 夕華
松本 都志
松本 有里
森沢 仁美
森園 茱苑
森 俊行
山尾 一観
山本 宣子
𠮷田 恵水

秀作
(理事より)
岩木 あや
上原 松園
内村 璃瑠
大内 亜希子
大林 恵舟
大森 敦子
酒井 眸
坂本 華泉
志摩 里水
杉本 美保子
田頭 育華
髙山 秀穂
戸鹿野 富三子
戸部 浩水
富田 満穂
名須 菜穂
西田 英舟
野島 信月
橋本 恵月
八田 幸雪
牧野 雪麗
松島 久美子
松本 うめ乃
御巫 啓子
三好 朱葉
森原 桂子
柳川 柳穂
山下 夏代
横田 陽子
渡邉 喜舟

奨励賞
(幹事より)
浅野 彩苑
安倍 いくほ
新井 恵理香
石田 美加
泉岡 小世
板野 陽子
今高 輝舟
今村 以水
岩崎 倫子
岩原 和枝
臼井 加代子
江﨑 晶葉
大石 清子
太田 珠穂
青海 紫光
奥田 自舟
奥田 範子
奥村 信子
掛谷 妙子
片山 春潮
片山 友桂
桂 李舟
金子 方舟
上出 舞織
川崎 温子
菅野 粋舟
木曽 幸子
工藤 啓子
久保地 芙蓉
黒田 澄舟
桑原 緑翠
高坂 茂子
髙坂 つた子
小島 喜水
近藤 一枝
笹野 美翠
佐藤 和子
佐野 花子
佐野 美京
澤田 園美
周東 佐知子
鈴木 青穂
鈴木 不二美
⻆ 綾
髙島 みどり
竹澤 久子
武谷 明秀
竹村 蕙華
嶽山 智子
立石 千雪
田渕 梅光
辻本 有沙
津田 千舟
德光 紅雨
友田 嶺花
直田 玲翠
仲里 桃香
中地 睦華
灘上 真木
西沢 幸園
沼野 珠江
長谷川 照舟
馬場 芳苑
濵本 芳洋
林 早苗
比原 昭子
深谷 英華
藤井 美弥子
藤本 小蘭
古川 直樹
堀家 美保子
本田 恵泉
前川 有佳里
松岡 悦子
的場 順子
三國 睦子
三縞 水錦
村田 玲舟
八木 笙艸
山口 る美子
柚原 清子
湯本 公子
渡辺 知惠
>
佳作
(幹事より)
荒木 美舟
岡田 崇花
柏木 白楠
喜井 雅人
木下 理舟
清島 明代
黒田 佳代子
佐藤 園
柴﨑 あつ子
関口 翆城
高木 簫空
髙月 典子
徳山 翆扇
中道 ゆきえ
成川 祐貴恵
西本 紗苑
野坂 千夏
橋詰 奈美
服部 喜美子
舩津 澄華
星野 聖沙
町 陵石
松本 有寿
村田 知舟
山口 貴代
山口 智水
山村 尚甫

特選
(会員より)
明石 都茂子
阿部 八重子
荒川 季舟
有本 啓恵
石井 紅舟
乾 香円子
井上 千賀
井上 知佐子
今井 雅子
岩井 加寿子
魚見 素子
奥山 愛子
片山 守
金崎 秀子
金﨑 睦美
樺島 汀波
菅野 睦絵
久賀 節子
草刈 静香
久住 律子
久保山 賀舟
寒河江 圭子
佐久間 青峰
佐久間 豊美
佐々木 玲子
佐藤 雅子
佐藤 麗月
佐鳥 里江
白髪 笑美子
新屋敷 和子
菅井 千明
鈴木 裕美
関口 洋子
関根 弘子
髙丘 玲水
髙野 里映
髙橋 裕美
瀧本 典子
瀧山 早舟
竹内 美鈴
疊指 香翠
田中 咲子
谷尾 智舟
谷口 飛舟
谷本 孝恵
田畑 千舟
丹治 彩舟
茶谷 寿美子
土屋 惠美子
坪井 麗舟
戸部 基子
中島 青艸
中道 順子
成澤 多香枝
蛭田 京子
藤崎 昌苑
船越 重子
古川 敏美
堀越 まつ
松井 直水
松上 霧舟
松本 春生
三浦 美紀
三鑰 祥園
宮内 智子
両角 永世
八木 琴艸
安田 幸江
山岸 萩雪
山田 美知子
山本 芹里
温泉川 研舟
吉岡 悦子
𠮷田 きみ子
𠮷田 秋光
吉永 矩子
吉野 弘美
和井田 昭代
渡辺 歌舟

推選
(会員より)
尼﨑 香舟
家中 政江
猪原 多栄子
川合 早苗
日下 ミサエ
国府島 笑子
小関 京子
佐々木 義之
重岡 水晶
田嶋 花曜
寺田 由美香
冨澤 宏子
中村 和子
野澤 美園
半村 春子
平田 玲子
前原 明光
持山 華選
森藤 礼舟
吉沢 佳純
渡邊 春峰

入選
(公募より)
大内 直子
大内 三起子
倉田 柳芳
佐野 みどり
寺岡 美奈子
二階堂 柳香
松田 美楓
松本 あい子
三宅 かほり
渡辺 妃登美

青年部賞
(理事より)
町田 夕華

(幹事より)
上出 舞織

(会員より)
中島 青艸